25.08.2019 Karlsruher vs Hamburger

in #sbc2 years ago

11.jpg

(https://bnn.de/nachrichten/beim-ksc-ist-vieles-eine-frage-des-kredits)

Date: 11/08/2019 @ 14:30 GMT+1
FOOTBALL>Germany Bundesliga II

Karlsruher vs Hamburger
Pick:Over 2.5 goals
Odds: 1.85
Stake: 6/10

10.png

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
August 25, 2019Over2.5 Goal61.85PendingMarathonbet
August 11, 2019Midtjylland81.84WonMarathonbet
August 10, 2019Portsmouth81.57WonMarathonbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
August 2019210016+11,28+70,50%
April 2019422031-0,16-0,51%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

Sort:  

This post has received a 3.13 % upvote from @drotto thanks to: @galasek.