SBC League Results (November 2018)

in #sbctips2 years ago (edited)
DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
November 30, 2018Paderborn71.66LostMarathonbet
November 29, 2018Lazio61.75LostMarathonbet
November 27, 2018Exeter71.63LostMarathonbet
November 23, 2018Leganes U2571.54WonMarathonbet
November 20, 2018Scotland71.76WonMarathonbet
November 18, 2018Northern Ireland Under2.571.65LostMarathonbet
November 17, 2018Osasuna81.75WonMarathonbet
November 16, 2018Granada Draw73.05WonMarathonbet
November 12, 2018Wehen Wiesbaden (-1)71.79LostMarathonbet
November 11, 2018Sporting Gijon72.15LostMarathonbet
November 11, 2018Empoli72.10WonMarathonbet
November 11, 2018Goa FC72.11WonMarathonbet
November 10, 2018Girona72.21LostMarathonbet
November 10, 2018Derby62.13WonMarathonbet
November 10, 2018Norwich71.89WonMarathonbet
November 09, 2018Perugia71.98WonMarathonbet
November 08, 2018Krasnodar71.63WonMarathonbet
November 07, 2018Esbjerg Over2582.04LostMarathonbet
November 07, 2018Ayacucho71.94LostMarathonbet
November 06, 2018Porto Over2571.68WonMarathonbet
November 05, 2018Espanyol81.98WonMarathonbet
November 05, 2018Varbergs71.73LostMarathonbet
November 05, 2018GAIS81.93LostMarathonbet
November 04, 2018Liverpool Montevideo82.26LostMarathonbet
November 03, 2018Portsmouth81.79WonMarathonbet
November 03, 2018Barnsley61.82WonMarathonbet
November 03, 2018Dundee United71.84WonMarathonbet
November 03, 2018Derby82.03WonMarathonbet
November 02, 2018Galatasaray72.04LostMarathonbet
November 02, 2018Napoli Over381.75WonMarathonbet
November 02, 2018Stuttgart O2.571.87WonMarathonbet
November 01, 2018Villarreal81.64LostMarathonbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

The information on my page is for informational purposes only.
@banjo

Sort:  

This post has received a 3.13 % upvote from @drotto thanks to: @galasek.