SBC League Results (January 2019)

in sbc •  9 months ago 
DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
January 28, 2019Fenerbahce61.72WonMarathonbet
January 27, 2019Bologna61.66LostMarathonbet
January 24, 2019SC Bastia71.66WonMarathonbet
January 22, 2019Guingamp DNB81.54VoidMarathonbet
January 21, 2019Granada71.78WonMarathonbet
January 19, 2019Real Madrid81.75WonMarathonbet
January 19, 2019Roma81.64WonMarathonbet
January 19, 2019Atletico Madrid81.68WonMarathonbet
January 18, 2019Lille U2.571.76LostMarathonbet
January 16, 2019Juventus81.50WonMarathonbet
January 15, 2019Valladolid Under2.581.53WonMarathonbet
January 14, 2019Atalanta81.87WonMarathonbet
January 13, 2019Rio Ave91.98LostMarathonbet
January 12, 2019Sheff Utd81.70WonMarathonbet
January 12, 2019Girona DNB81.533VoidMarathonbet
January 11, 2019Clermont81.61WonMarathonbet
January 11, 2019Ajaccio71.99WonMarathonbet
January 05, 2019Maccabi Pet. U2.581.54LostMarathonbet
January 05, 2019W.Sydney W. O2.571.63WonMarathonbet
January 04, 2019Nantes U2.561.80LostMarathonbet
January 04, 2019Morton U2.571.80WonMarathonbet
January 04, 2019Espanyol82.11WonMarathonbet
January 02, 2019West Ham71.97LostMarathonbet
January 01, 2019Milton81.71WonMarathonbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

The information on my page is for informational purposes only.
@banjo

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

This post has received a 3.13 % upvote from @drotto thanks to: @galasek.