11.08.2019 Horsens vs Midtjylland

in #sbc2 years ago

10.jpg

(https://ekstrabladet.dk)

Date: 11/08/2019 @ 15:00 GMT+1
FOOTBALL>Denmark. Superliga

Horsens vs Midtjylland
Pick:Match Result: Midtjylland To Win
Odds: 1.84
Stake: 8/10

image.png

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
August 11, 2019Midtjylland81.84PendingMarathonbet
August 10, 2019Portsmouth81.57WonMarathonbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
August 201911008+4,56+57,00%
April 2019422031-0,16-0,51%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

Sort:  

Congratulations @galasek! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You got more than 800 replies. Your next target is to reach 900 replies.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!