The SBC League: 2019 January 06, Part II

in sbctips •  4 months ago  (edited)
DateMatchBetStakeOddsResultBookie
Jan 05, 2019Sannois-MontpellierMontpellier81.50Lost5Dimes
Jan 05, 2019Dunfermline-AlloaDunfermline81.57LostUnibet
Jan 05, 2019Middlesbrough-PeterboroughMiddles.81.62WonCoolbet
Jan 05, 2019UAE-BahrainUAE81.68LostCoolbet
Jan 06, 2019Oliveirense - PenafielUnder 2.571.69Pending5Dimes
Jan 06, 2019Famalicao-VarzimUnder 2.581.60Pending1xbet
Jan 07, 2019Syria - PalestineSyria81.75PendingCoolbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
January 2019413032-19.0459.50%
December 20181182178+21.03+26.96%
November 2018734054-14.61-27.05%
October 2018219120162-34.96-18.24%
September 2018221480163+28.40+17.42%
August 2018186120136-59.50-43.75%
July 20181275094+7.38+7.85%

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Congratulations @nzl19500! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You made more than 3000 comments. Your next target is to reach 3500 comments.

Click here to view your Board
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

SteemWhales has officially moved to SteemitBoard Ranking
SteemitBoard - Witness Update

Support SteemitBoard's project! Vote for its witness and get one more award!