Betting Pick: 2019 March 16

in sbctips •  last month

DateMatchBetStakeOddsResultBookie
Mar 01, 2019Niort - BeziersNiort62.05Lost18bet
Mar 01, 2019Rayo Vallecano-GironaUnder 2.561.87Won1xbet
Mar 04, 2019Hamburger-Greuther FurthHamburger71.50WonCoolbet
Mar 08, 2019Union Berlin-IngolstadtU. Berlin61.89WonCoolbet
Mar 10, 2019Gent - OostendeGent -1.551.90Lost1xbet
Mar 16, 2019Leganes - GironaUnder 2.561.55Pending1xbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
March 2019532030+3.03+10.1%
February 2019211012-2.28-19.00%
January 20191146178-26.32-33.74%
December 20181182178+21.03+26.96%
November 2018734054-14.61-27.05%
October 2018219120162-34.96-18.24%
September 2018221480163+28.40+17.42%
August 2018186120136-59.50-43.75%
July 20181275094+7.38+7.85%

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Congratulations @nzl19500! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You made more than 6000 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 7000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

Happy Birthday! The Steem blockchain is running for 3 years.
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!