Monero price: 196.18862448 USD (2018-05-16T15:20:22.497Z) update 1.0

in #xmr3 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 196.18862448 USD
Volume:43962.45449289
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 196.2700000020433.12064784
Bittrex 196.845378741960.65483854
Exmo 196.64026786962.37136358
Hitbtc 196.0500000014119.242
Kraken 195.820000002676.43185274
Livecoin 205.51579000168.74912638
Poloniex 195.635297533641.88466381
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney




Sort:  

This user is on the @buildawhale blacklist for one or more of the following reasons:

  • Spam
  • Plagiarism
  • Scam or Fraud

Congratulations @ozz1! You received a personal award!

Happy Birthday! - You are on the Steem blockchain for 1 year!

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

Are you a DrugWars early adopter? Benvenuto in famiglia!
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!

Congratulations @ozz1! You received a personal award!

Happy Steem Birthday! - You are on the Steem blockchain for 2 years!

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

Downvote challenge - Add up to 3 funny badges to your board
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!