The SBC League: 2019 January 19, Part II

in sbctips •  3 months ago
DateMatchBetStakeOddsResultBookie
Jan 05, 2019Sannois-MontpellierMontpellier81.50Lost5Dimes
Jan 05, 2019Dunfermline-AlloaDunfermline81.57LostUnibet
Jan 05, 2019Middlesbrough-PeterboroughMiddles.81.62WonCoolbet
Jan 05, 2019UAE-BahrainUAE81.68LostCoolbet
Jan 06, 2019Oliveirense - PenafielUnder 2.571.69Lost5Dimes
Jan 06, 2019Famalicao-VarzimUnder 2.581.60Won1xbet
Jan 06, 2019Syria - PalestineSyria81.75LostCoolbet
Jan 19, 2019E. Frankfurt - FreiburgFrankfurt AH -181.93Pending1xbet
Jan 19, 2019Stirling - Queen's ParkStirling AH -172.88PendingPinnacle
Jan 19, 2019Charlton - AccringtonCharlton AH -162.72Pending1xbet
Jan 19, 2019Reims - NiceUnder 2.581.51Pending5Dimes
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
January 2019725055-30.8456.07%
December 20181182178+21.03+26.96%
November 2018734054-14.61-27.05%
October 2018219120162-34.96-18.24%
September 2018221480163+28.40+17.42%
August 2018186120136-59.50-43.75%
July 20181275094+7.38+7.85%

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Congratulations @nzl19500! You received a personal award!

Happy Birthday! - You are on the Steem blockchain for 1 year!

Click here to view your Board

Support SteemitBoard's project! Vote for its witness and get one more award!

Hello @nzl19500! This is a friendly reminder that you have 3000 Partiko Points unclaimed in your Partiko account!

Partiko is a fast and beautiful mobile app for Steem, and it’s the most popular Steem mobile app out there! Download Partiko using the link below and login using SteemConnect to claim your 3000 Partiko points! You can easily convert them into Steem token!

https://partiko.app/referral/partiko