Betting Pick: 2019 February 28, Part II

in sbctips •  2 months ago
DateMatchBetStakeOddsResultBookie
Feb 28, 2019Valencia - BetisOver 2.561.92Pending1xbet
Feb 28, 2019Olympiakos Piraeus - LamiaUnder 3.561.62Pendingbwin

MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
January 20191146178-26.32-33.74%
December 20181182178+21.03+26.96%
November 2018734054-14.61-27.05%
October 2018219120162-34.96-18.24%
September 2018221480163+28.40+17.42%
August 2018186120136-59.50-43.75%
July 20181275094+7.38+7.85%

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!