new-voices NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 06-18-2019

in #nextcolonylast year

Username: new-voices
Planet ID: P-ZPSAJLIWGCW
Last Action: Mon Jun 17 2019 08:21:52 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal838.1331201040/day
Copper289.553720240/day
Uranium53.7765330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1314941403202109
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot131340340320276
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine131394116816184
coppermine12134162005273
coalmine131333647020267
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker44241252
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard141344576288156
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot1340340320276
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer74682255982
Transporter760531110870
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine1394116816184
coppermine13672269101118
coalmine1333647020267
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421

Sort:  

Congratulations @new-voices! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You published more than 10 posts. Your next target is to reach 20 posts.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

To support your work, I also upvoted your post!

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

Do not miss the coming Rocky Mountain Steem Meetup and get a new community badge!
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 0.20
TRX 0.04
JST 0.026
BTC 19261.82
ETH 600.65
SBD 1.28