Monero price: 169.56882299 USD (2018-04-12T00:48:59.944Z) update 1.0

in #xmr3 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 169.56882299 USD
Volume:51942.25280832
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 168.5100000029631.90308577
Bittrex 169.680000172114.95242887
Exmo 168.41000000912.20158202
Hitbtc 172.0900000014693.961
Kraken 168.000000002872.66967996
Livecoin 173.27130000336.46836921
Poloniex 168.417999991380.09666249
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney