Monero price: 175.75925013 USD (2018-04-08T23:57:50.184Z) update 1.0

in #xmr3 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 175.75925013 USD
Volume:26612.27618647
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 173.720000007929.22735068
Bittrex 174.819890001139.4208517
Exmo 173.37000000778.22805715
Hitbtc 177.8100000013182.924
Kraken 173.580000002439.08975085
Livecoin 177.04233000156.9720611
Poloniex 172.89887451986.41411499
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney