Monero price: 174.11438381 USD (2018-04-06T02:25:11.717Z) update 1.0

in #xmr3 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 174.11438381 USD
Volume:38126.82996875
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 172.0300000015855.86372611
Bittrex 173.255400161709.91103083
Exmo 174.00000000992.69271948
Hitbtc 177.8100000012405.957
Kraken 172.270000004451.55863184
Livecoin 179.70952000301.63852001
Poloniex 172.166464962409.20834048
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney