Monero price: 194.91222149 USD (2018-04-15T07:20:20.755Z) update 1.0

in #xmr-20183 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 194.91222149 USD
Volume:32501.94440115
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 192.9400000011417.03200708
Bittrex 194.577000001001.91259297
Exmo 190.50352432879.50186878
Hitbtc 197.6800000013267.365
Kraken 193.580000004082.86795515
Livecoin 193.03015000336.06599918
Poloniex 192.329101491517.19897799