Monero price: 193.62865097 USD (2018-04-14T07:19:58.691Z) update 1.0

in #xmr-20183 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 193.62865097 USD
Volume:60802.28349989
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 192.8100000030260.53516042
Bittrex 191.528000002672.81705195
Exmo 193.149000001476.32601468
Hitbtc 197.2300000013396.464
Kraken 192.730000007386.8653252
Livecoin 192.15386000318.22885509
Poloniex 191.730687465291.04709255
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney