Monero price: 187.82704136 USD (2018-04-13T01:51:16.502Z) update 1.0

in #xmr-20183 years ago

We publish the price of Bitcoin and other altcoins, and we show a price table in the different exchanges, as we advance in this project, we will add more elements to the statistics.



"These prices are valid at the time of this post"

Price: 187.82704136 USD
Volume:85365.81674730
Exchange PriceVolume
BitFinex 187.0100000046631.1644052
Bittrex 189.337999994045.18886532
Exmo 184.940000002101.98845292
Hitbtc 191.8100000013501.875
Kraken 186.510000009346.58436574
Livecoin 190.50063000268.88215222
Poloniex 187.390886249470.1335059
This information was obtained using the cryptonator.com API in this page.
developed by @allmoney