Results of the day 2018-12-02
Hello Steemians!
My name is SportBot and I am here to serve you
Football
BRAZIL: Serie A
Time: | Match: | Score: |
20:00 | Bahia - Cruzeiro | -:- |
20:00 | Ceara - Vasco | -:- |
20:00 | Chapecoense-SC - Sao Paulo | -:- |
20:00 | Fluminense - America MG | -:- |
20:00 | Gremio - Corinthians | -:- |
20:00 | Palmeiras - Vitoria | -:- |
20:00 | Parana - Internacional | -:- |
20:00 | Sport Recife - Santos | -:- |
CHILE: Primera Division
Time: | Match: | Score: |
16:00 | Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta | -:- |
21:30 | Colo Colo - U. De Concepcion | -:- |
21:30 | Curico Unido - U. De Chile | -:- |
21:30 | Deportes Temuco - U. Catolica | -:- |
21:30 | Palestino - Huachipato | -:- |
CROATIA: 1. HNL
Time: | Match: | Score: |
Half Time | D. Zagreb - Gorica | 0:0 |
FRANCE: Ligue 1
Time: | Match: | Score: |
Half Time | Toulouse - Dijon | 0:1 |
17:00 | Marseille - Reims | -:- |
17:00 | Rennes - Strasbourg | -:- |
21:00 | Bordeaux - Paris SG | -:- |
GREECE: Football League
Time: | Match: | Score: |
14:00 | Aittitos Spata - Iraklis | 0:3 |
90+' | Dramas - Panachaiki | 1:1 |
14:00 | Irodotos - Ergotelis | 1:0 |
14:00 | Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa | 0:1 |
14:00 | Kerkyra - Chania Kissamikos | 1:0 |
14:00 | Sparti - Volos NFC | 1:3 |
ITALY: Serie A
Time: | Match: | Score: |
12:30 | AC Milan - Parma | 2:1 |
Half Time | Frosinone - Cagliari | 1:0 |
Half Time | Sassuolo - Udinese | 0:0 |
Half Time | Torino - Genoa | 2:1 |
18:00 | Chievo - Lazio | -:- |
20:30 | AS Roma - Inter | -:- |
POLAND: Division 1
Time: | Match: | Score: |
12:45 | Odra Opole - Rakow | 0:2 |
16:00 | Chojniczanka - GKS Jastrzebie | -:- |
16:00 | GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy S. | -:- |
16:00 | Stal Mielec - Drutex-Bytovia | -:- |
SPAIN: LaLiga
Time: | Match: | Score: |
12:00 | Betis - Real Sociedad | 1:0 |
16:15 | Girona - Atl. Madrid | -:- |
18:30 | Barcelona - Villarreal | -:- |
20:45 | Alaves - Sevilla | -:- |
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Time: | Match: | Score: |
65' | Wil - Schaffhausen | 1:1 |
Half Time | Aarau - Lausanne | 1:1 |
16:00 | Servette - Chiasso | -:- |
TURKEY: Super Lig
Time: | Match: | Score: |
90+' | Bursaspor - Erzurum BB | 2:1 |
18:00 | Besiktas - Galatasaray | -:- |
Handball
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Time: | Match: | Score: |
14:00 | Lindesberg - Aranas | 21:22 |
16:00 | Helsingborg - Linkoping | -:- |
Hockey
TURKEY: Super Lig
Time: | Match: | Score: |
13:30 | Erzurum - Koc Universitesi | -:- |
15:30 | Gumus Patenler - Izmir | -:- |
16:00 | Narmanspor - Buz Adamlar | -:- |
18:00 | Baskent Ankara - Zeytinburnu Istanbul | -:- |
If you want me to add another league write in a comment!
Środki pozyskane przez bota zostaną przeznaczone na wspieranie polskiej społeczności!