pet.society NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 08-06-2019

in nextcolony •  17 days ago 

Username: pet.society
Planet ID: P-ZO0JFGGC5U8
Last Action: Wed Jul 31 2019 04:52:03 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal2826.6733601200/day
Copper564.444720260/day
Uranium282.222390130/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard15161792768384208
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1417576576288108
uraniumdepot131360533624250
oremine14141344240230120
coppermine1316672269101118
coalmine1518640896384128
uraniummine131353833628242
base11112301616724
researchcenter11111921155831
bunker11153842309658
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard162285979408318
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot1712101210504272
uraniumdepot1360533624250
Explorer181040499130182
Transporter161210622216140
Corvette21121576722
Frigate1180722732
Destroyer1192772934
Cruiser1204822643
Battlecruiser12591517632
Carrier12741608034
Dreadnought1240963050
oremine141344240230120
coppermine161632653204343
coalmine1812161702608292
uraniummine1353833628242
base112301616724
researchcenter111921155831
orebooster148024012058
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker151536922384230
enlargebunker3128643219
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Thanks being awesome NBC holder! Your 34.26 NBC earned you 6% team-cn upvotes!

Du erhieltest aufgrund deiner LanaCharleenToken ein Upvote von @sebescen81 und von @lanacharleen alt-Text
Vielen lieben Dank für euren Support. Der Account meiner Tochter wächst und gedeiht.

Hi @pet.society!

Your post was upvoted by @steem-ua, new Steem dApp, using UserAuthority for algorithmic post curation!
Your UA account score is currently 1.770 which ranks you at #32459 across all Steem accounts.
Your rank has dropped 441 places in the last three days (old rank 32018).

In our last Algorithmic Curation Round, consisting of 164 contributions, your post is ranked at #133.

Evaluation of your UA score:
  • Only a few people are following you, try to convince more people with good work.
  • You have already convinced some users to vote for your post, keep trying!
  • Try to work on user engagement: the more people that interact with you via the comments, the higher your UA score!

Feel free to join our @steem-ua Discord server