kgame NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 08-05-2019

in nextcolony •  17 days ago 

Username: kgame
Planet ID: P-ZDLZN38ZKPC
Last Action: Wed Jul 31 2019 02:10:49 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal3173.3133601200/day
Copper720720260/day
Uranium260.231330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard16172285979408318
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1415576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14151344240230120
coppermine1314672269101118
coalmine1516640896384128
uraniummine121233325014626
base2216841
researchcenter119421
bunker47241252
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1728221210504393
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot15768768384144
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer15884424111155
Transporter12941484168109
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine151792320307160
coppermine14960384144168
coalmine168161142408196
uraniummine1233325014626
base216841
researchcenter19421
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker76131136
enlargebunker08421
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Congratulations @kgame! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You distributed more than 900 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 1000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

To support your work, I also upvoted your post!

You can upvote this notification to help all Steem users. Learn how here!