bonefish NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 09-04-2019

in nextcolony •  17 days ago 

Username: bonefish
Planet ID: P-ZNDPF94MH4W
Last Action: Tue Sep 03 2019 23:00:32 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal29433601200/day
Copper63720260/day
Uranium28.875330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard14141344576288156
oredepot131480620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1414576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14161344240230120
coppermine1314672269101118
coalmine1516640896384128
uraniummine121233325014626
base44281472
researchcenter44241063
bunker796131136
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard141344576288156
oredepot141152288259120
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot14576576288108
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer14832399104146
Transporter131008518180117
Corvette21121576722
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine162285408326245
coppermine14960384144168
coalmine168161142408196
uraniummine1233325014626
base4281472
researchcenter4241063
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker996482010
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Congratulations @bonefish! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You published more than 30 posts. Your next target is to reach 40 posts.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

To support your work, I also upvoted your post!

Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!