Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  
ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin10678.717969381665416827312.00.34608711169609047
2Ethereum1018.1498983297238.097219731.00.19064007924778234
3Ripple1.1926146200689108.038739142811.00.08898170983002947
4Bitcoin Cash1530.5725916395657.016932513.00.049914519517244474
5Cardano0.58544815178951592.025927070538.00.02923439221709645
6Stellar0.58291510415542669.017868029933.00.02006015090659692
7Litecoin170.779379842490.054926758.00.018065410685660917
8EOS13.54668501630547.0627584084.00.016373990020947044
9NEO130.398475350000.065000000.00.01632337415238582
10NEM0.8107917297118999.08999999999.00.014054122089962076