RE: coinmarketcap-20180119050808

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180119050808

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11540.019400557550016811575.00.3411661990423088
2Ethereum1039.4110089660400197071035.00.17743052381140553
3Ripple1.6175762663275237.038739142811.00.11019575791598488
4Bitcoin Cash1797.9430420133459.016919438.00.05349496415151632
5Cardano0.64114216622933859.025927070538.00.029232062774436754
6Litecoin192.88310574006761.054820833.00.01859479391765236
7NEM1.0629557999999.08999999999.00.01680810730156166
8NEO139.99093500000.065000000.00.0159912663488954
9Stellar0.5081699091597433.017890893448.00.01598792061230953
10IOTA2.832727873631023.02779530283.00.01384608025751567
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!