RE: coinmarketcap-20180119001912

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180119001912

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11432.319219139056316811262.00.3395699112889971
2Ethereum1031.3610011074971097066737.00.176878882547844
3Ripple1.6127362475777786.038739142811.00.11038420742134603
4Bitcoin Cash1747.0429558409978.016919138.00.05222474651268579
5Cardano0.65155216892834663.025927070538.00.02984680193598088
6Litecoin193.03610581877977.054818158.00.018696401308064884
7NEM1.092589833219999.08999999999.00.017373648387496745
8NEO142.1329238580000.065000000.00.016323019370672345
9Stellar0.5090139106692715.017890884348.00.0160899966866884
10IOTA2.767027691015884.02779530283.00.01358873346928648
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!