RE: coinmarketcap-20180118121644

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180118121644

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11823.119874897119816810225.00.3415705861899169
2Ethereum1057.010258853400597056324.00.1763089664577076
3Ripple1.5577360345124931.038739142811.00.10370931518357897
4Bitcoin Cash1852.5331341310950.016918113.00.053863272290788536
5Cardano0.66309117192007130.025927070538.00.02954623572529176
6Litecoin196.1310750048706.054810833.00.01847506639126456
7NEO152.889937200000.065000000.00.01707810213369597
8NEM1.080999728909999.08999999999.00.01672013430467918
9Stellar0.5262459414980277.017890868848.00.016180613729958052
10IOTA2.942538178851244.02779530283.00.014056198615438787
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!