RE: coinmarketcap-20180117214944

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180117214944

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11340.019061349300016808950.00.34880599126665923
2Ethereum1026.1299578966509.097044173.00.18222078393202315
3Ripple1.3129850863719728.038739142811.00.0930761505914724
4Bitcoin Cash1739.3829425287140.016917113.00.053845697319936214
5Cardano0.65530616990164886.025927070538.00.031090513119368817
6Litecoin191.38210488098786.054801908.00.019192301845879164
7NEO149.6489727120000.065000000.00.017799777341941613
8NEM1.006059054449999.08999999999.00.016568850177230615
9Stellar0.4745598490250502.017890821798.00.015536414531013086
10IOTA2.845267908486333.02779530283.00.014471837073993979
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!