The SBC League: 2019 January 05, Part II

in sbctips •  6 months ago 
DateMatchBetStakeOddsResultBookie
Jan 05, 2019Sannois-MontpellierMontpellier81.50Pending5Dimes
Jan 05, 2019Dunfermline-AlloaDunfermline81.57PendingUnibet
Jan 05, 2019Middlesbrough-PeterboroughMiddles.81.62PendingCoolbet
Jan 05, 2019UAE-BahrainUAE81.68PendingCoolbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
January 2019000000.00.0%
December 20181182178+21.03+26.96%
November 2018734054-14.61-27.05%
October 2018219120162-34.96-18.24%
September 2018221480163+28.40+17.42%
August 2018186120136-59.50-43.75%
July 20181275094+7.38+7.85%

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!