shentrading NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 09-04-2019

in nextcolony •  16 days ago 

Username: shentrading
Planet ID: P-ZYS8IXIBQHC
Last Action: Wed Sep 04 2019 14:36:51 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal907.50343681305.6/day
Copper152.11170306/day
Uranium70.98546175.95/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard15161792768384208
oredepot14161152288259120
copperdepot15171280576230192
coaldepot1416576576288108
uraniumdepot141686448034672
oremine15181792320307160
coppermine15171280512192224
coalmine16198161142408196
uraniummine171716131008706151
base121249934914652
researchcenter121241625012568
bunker121562437415694
shieldgenerator11133071547738

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard162285979408318
oredepot161958490367245
copperdepot172016907302363
coaldepot16979979408220
uraniumdepot161469816490147
Explorer200000
Transporter200000
Corvette416823510134
Frigate2240963642
Destroyer22561023845
Cruiser1204822643
Battlecruiser12591517632
Carrier12741608034
Dreadnought23201284067
oremine183405608486365
coppermine172016806252423
coalmine1914402016720346
uraniummine1716131008706151
base1249934914652
researchcenter1241625012568
orebooster41200600300144
coalbooster4960560280120
copperbooster440056020096
uraniumbooster71792768320250
missioncontrol327601380690331
bunker151536922384230
enlargebunker864832416297
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus585115214676
repairbonus451230718464
shieldgenerator1340320210150
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

你那里天气如何?想要玩STEEM的第一款卡牌对战游戏吗?快来steemmonsters.com假如我的留言打扰到你,请回复“取消”。

Thanks being awesome NBC holder! Your 25.00 NBC earned you 6% team-cn upvotes!

Thank you for your continued support towards JJM. For each 1000 JJM you are holding, you can get an additional 1% of upvote. 10,000JJM would give you a 11% daily voting from the 700K SP virus707 account.