chilis NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 08-05-2019

in nextcolony •  17 days ago 

Username: chilis
Planet ID: P-ZIHW1ZAVG2O
Last Action: Sun Aug 04 2019 12:18:35 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal314.79333601200/day
Copper54720260/day
Uranium24.75330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard16172285979408318
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1415576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14151344240230120
coppermine1314672269101118
coalmine1516640896384128
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker59351774
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1728221210504393
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot15768768384144
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer1378037498137
Transporter11874449156101
Corvette1841185017
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine151792320307160
coppermine14960384144168
coalmine168161142408196
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker996482010
enlargebunker08421
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!