The fourth highest Steem power is now of the @steem-bangladesh community

in Steem Bangladesh6 months ago (edited)

PicsArt_06-21-09.19.13.png

PositionCommunitiesMain Steem PowerTotal Steem Power
1SteemFoods45,538.71157,453.03
2Steem Sri Lanka21,207.76148,174.62
3Best of India3,181.0760,852.69
4Steem Bangladesh17,615.1455,034.98
5SteemWomen Club20,364.1538,486.03
6STEEMIT PAKISTAN15,518.3930,981
7The Steemit City5,587.0515,868.96
8AROUND THE WORLD🌍1,212.0614,000.34
9Best Of Bangladesh2,055.4712,339.35
10World of Cricket 🏏2,513.053,666.08
11Steemit Network561.542,574.70
12Zero to Infinity2,057.102,057.10

We are currently in position. In the last 2.5 month, our power has increased by 39000. Our sp is growing fast. The main reason for this is that each member of our community is doing 50-50 posts and 200% power-up. Hopefully soon we will touch the milestone of 100000 sp.



Last week, only Bangladeshi people were active in the steem-bangladesh comnity.

NoUsernameRepAuthor sp
1@toufiq7777514,263.29
2@sohanurrahman682,902.78
3@sandysparkle683,202.73
4@saany662,263.32
5@nahidhasan23662,066.90
6@sobuj28661,975.11
7@hafiz34641,418.63
8@mazedulislammasu641,358.14
9@shadonchandra63452.49
10@shajj651,360.79
11@sshila651,549.98
12@sumon74631,087.20
13@nadimmahmud63946.09
14@mdsamad61747.10
15@rokonn62760.31
16@jahid197162475.61
17@roy.sajib63619.18
18@abuahmad64746.52
19@sohag0162817.09
20@arifulislamabir59279.12
21@sahadathossen62555.16
22@selimreza163585.92
23@razuahmed641,035.83
24@max-pro5334.07
25@sumon0162649.94
26@archerr62519.56
27@sajjadsohan61441.84
28@imran1558263.42
29@saikat000453.14
30@tanvir75342.39
31@engrsayful702,711.87
32@kawsar63653.17
33@bashar142660330.17
34@sr-adnan58190.52
35@kim34356126.33
36@sheikhdisha5579.44
37@radoan58247.12
38@razoanmostofa60266.52
39@rimon88857119.72
40@ahosan0158155.60
41@afsana77465.95
42@mousumimou60300.59
43@konokreza5017.26
44@bristy159192.33
45@shorno5691.58
46@kingrakib465.43
47@rion0075468.08
48@emranhasan58122.92
49@mubdi-technology5451.19
50@mahfuz125470.90
51@sshifa5799.86
52@sonetsarkar5557.70
53@torikul0015233.53
54@hayat2215557.91
55@rjraju0025446.93
56@isratmim58135.25
57@rjnasim001475.20
58@sofik4816.17
59@shojibshikder5024.92
60@rubayat025335.56
61@ebrahim20215443.22
62@parves235015.37
63@aflatunn56105.34
64@jikrul885229.65
65@sagor123357127.87
66@tanvir-nirob466.50
67@shemul215228.15
68@msi-shishir5339.29
69@shathi1050443.43
70@majharkhan58344.10
71@jnajosim474.75
72@hamid65131.69
73@mrahul4062629.04
74@sharmin50153.53
75@mazharul0025122.57
76@mdshohel4917.54
77@mdmahfuzur442.83
78@masumrbd63492.12
79@mahirabdullah60323.70
80@mahadee454.19
81@alaraf61479.46
82@walid34431.26
83@mrnazrul5675.46
84@juwel11411.40
85@nhananto4911.45
86@rifat35120.56
87@musharrof11391.25
88@waliullahshaban401.23
89@harmonic479.50
90@juwell77465.11
91@clin483.92
92@alokroy4045125.28
93@sakibcrypto442.93
94@rajibsarker487.69
95@shuvoprosad55113.23
96@sushovon0025247.42
97@inaayarabi454.97
98@robin07477.45
99@kingraja4910.91
100@banty1432.16
101@ripon9995432.92
102@afrin01443.52
104@gourobproshad432.71
105@yeassen4913.81
106@shariar075664.13
107@boss75693,971.20
108@nusuranur5668.76
109@moshiur453370.40
110@mahmudul205334.14
111@amirhamja79999476.10
112@sikakon5119.23
113@nazmul15235.38
114@jaforshanto4810.67
115@marziaa479.86
116@beer75463.88
117@aniksikder5015.32
118@mstnusrat45431.27
119@sajjad265450.80
120@bijoychowdhury453.67
121@rajib83363656.98
122@shuvo2030464.57
123@khan554814.56
124@ranarahman451.73
125@arjinarahman5598.98
126@hasu502.79
127@alv.glv452.85
128@sabbir22464.45
129@bigbang.tanvir390.83

About 90% active members of steem-bangladesh community in Bangladesh. This is a very good aspect for the community.

Thank you
@toufiq777

Sort:  
 6 months ago 

Alhamdulillah I proud for this community.

 6 months ago 

😇ইনশাল্লাহ আরো আগায় যাবো😇😇

Alhamdulillah

 6 months ago 

ইনশাআল্লাহ আর কিছু দিনের মধ্যে আমরা ৩ নাম্বার অবস্থানটি দখল করতে পারবো। India কে পিছনে ফেলতে পারবো।আমাদের অবস্থান হবে আরো ভালো।

Your post is very good and your photograph is very amazing and you work very hard

 6 months ago 

Alhamdullilah.

Brother, I have been suspected from the Steem Bangladesh community. There was something wrong with me even though I was brand new to this community. I didn't understand anything, I wrote a contradictory comment.I have misunderstood the etiquette of the Steem Bangladesh community. I am wrong so I have been suspended from Steam Bangladesh. I apologize to you for my mistake. So please solve this problem.

@toufiq777, bro, you should include আমার বাংলা ব্লগ in your list. And Instead of labeling author SP, it should be labeled with effective Steem Power.

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 0.52
TRX 0.09
JST 0.072
BTC 50504.80
ETH 4439.36
BNB 607.76
SBD 6.32