RE: coinmarketcap-20180119024340

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180119024340

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11398.119161887319816811475.00.33970709948564853
2Ethereum1035.7210053633338897069028.00.17823351968503337
3Ripple1.5927361700994929.038739142811.00.1093851856703647
4Bitcoin Cash1784.1230186106119.016919325.00.05351474196310276
5Cardano0.64978416846995602.025927070538.00.029866807561744035
6Litecoin190.57410447134832.054819308.00.018520962014253458
7NEM1.066639599669999.08999999999.00.017018553532615836
8NEO141.2939184045000.065000000.00.01628172233990695
9Stellar0.5003098950970207.017890883848.00.015868521069218783
10IOTA2.739197613661556.02779530283.00.01349770427353262
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!