RE: coinmarketcap-20180118193013

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180118193013

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11745.619745454162716810937.00.33856343838698955
2Ethereum1063.0510318249762097062695.00.17692082890438668
3Ripple1.5987961935754135.038739142811.00.10619751617893135
4Bitcoin Cash1864.2531540849597.016918788.00.05408119965849912
5Cardano0.69566118036451818.025927070538.00.03092602020438078
6Litecoin199.43310931996308.054815383.00.018744437215640397
7NEM1.1128910016009999.08999999999.00.017173850529028367
8NEO149.3249706060000.065000000.00.016642397889221703
9Stellar0.5346249564895084.017890882348.00.01640035088971103
10IOTA2.910328089322573.02779530283.00.013870275365506567
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!