RE: coinmarketcap-20180118170543

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180118170543

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11765.319778306989416810712.00.3367081416150334
2Ethereum1071.410399057453397060458.00.17703473363646205
3Ripple1.6484963861089533.038739142811.00.10871784318896345
4Bitcoin Cash1846.2631236203671.016918638.00.05317686743768231
5Cardano0.68778417832224283.025927070538.00.030357780887966423
6Litecoin200.65210998500234.054813808.00.018723971552910928
7NEM1.1233210109879999.08999999999.00.01721117438534385
8NEO150.6889794720000.065000000.00.016674642428227613
9Stellar0.5468429783485010.017890880748.00.01665551585381459
10IOTA2.969418253565018.02779530283.00.014050962705751464
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!