RE: coinmarketcap-20180118001414

You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

coinmarketcap-20180118001414

ranknamepricecapsupplypercent
1Bitcoin11280.718961854973816809112.00.35062413333733555
2Ethereum1016.3898635799858.097046183.00.18238770357136322
3Ripple1.2764549448578841.038739142811.00.09143549048784853
4Bitcoin Cash1742.3229475241241.016917238.00.05450274210679406
5Cardano0.62582616225834847.025927070538.00.030003231692073168
6Litecoin184.25110097596574.054803483.00.018671491014147768
7NEM1.003489031319999.08999999999.00.01669983633941341
8NEO137.7658954725000.065000000.00.0165582043356909
9Stellar0.4625368275149984.017890823598.00.01530160047835766
10IOTA2.70637522242805.02779530283.00.013909397935488881
Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!