kissfirer NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 08-06-2019

in cn •  18 days ago 

Username: kissfirer
Planet ID: P-ZFICSMTY35C
Last Action: Wed Jul 31 2019 02:10:52 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal3173.3533601200/day
Copper720720260/day
Uranium260.235330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard16172285979408318
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1415576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14141344240230120
coppermine1314672269101118
coalmine1516640896384128
uraniummine121233325014626
base2216841
researchcenter119421
bunker47241252
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1728221210504393
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot15768768384144
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer14832399104146
Transporter11874449156101
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine141344240230120
coppermine14960384144168
coalmine168161142408196
uraniummine1233325014626
base216841
researchcenter19421
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker76131136
enlargebunker08421
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153

---


Posted from my blog with SteemPress : https://kissfirer.000webhostapp.com/kissfirer-nextcolony-game-status-daily-updates-08-06-2019

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

帅哥/美女!请支持中文区的见证人, @abit @bobdos @ety001 @justyy @oflyhigh @partiko (首字母顺序),全投,一个都不要漏。倘若你想让我隐形,请回复“取消”。

!shop

Posted using Partiko Android

你好鸭,kissfirer!
@julian2013赠送1枚SHOP币给你!

目前你总共有: 114枚SHOP币

查看或者交易 SHOP币 请到 steem-engine.com.

无聊吗?跟我猜拳吧! **石头,剪刀,布~**